Skip to content

Maranta 'Leuconeura' - 6" Pot

$19.99
* Botanical Name: Maranta

* Common Names: Prayer plant

* Description: The Maranta is a evergreen perennial native to Central and South America. This plant flat oval leaves with a line pattern that runs symmetrically across the leaves.